Map

View i550 Locations in a larger map

i550 List By Countries
Argentina
1) 055 Juan Pabloc Chirinos, Viedma RÌo Negro
2) 160 Javier Zanoni, Viedma RÌo Negro
3) 344 Andrés Llao, Aires Ciudad de Buenos Aires
4) 406, 407, 408, Gustavo Oliksiejwicz, Capital Federal Ciudad de Buenos Aires, Argentina
5) 462 Héctor Saladzius, Buenos Aires
Australia
1) 001 Tokyo Trash Baby Sold Has moved near Byron Bay
2) 044 Peter Haworth, Riverside, Tasmania
3) 073 Jason March, Adanstown Heights, New South Wales
4) 076 John & Cheryl Querns, Salamander Bay, New South Wales
5) 079 Wayne Poulsen, White Gum Valley, Western Australia
6) 080 John Tytherleigh, Brighton, Queensland
7) 081 Mick Stevens, Melbourne, Victoria
8) 082 Joe Vaughan, Mornington, Victoria
9) 083 Alan Livermore, Launceston, Tasmania
10) 084 Richard Hayes, Tura Beach, NSW
11) 088 Kara Lowe, Seaford, Victoria
12) 089 Malcolm Cameron, Callala Bay, New South Wales
13) 092 Helen Burke, FLOREAT Western Australia
14) 103 Daniel Rose, Kirwan, Queensland
15) 107 Craig Davidson, Yarralumla ACT
16) 109 Trevor Hames, Bahrs Scrub, Queensland
17) 111 Peter Darlow, Brisbane, Queensland
18) 112 Peter Bradford, Nambour, Queensland
19) 114 Scott Mckellar, North Ward Townsville, Queensland
20) 120 Mark Smith, East Geelong, Victoria
21) 125 Peter Durran, Highton ,Victoria
22) 128 Andrew Keith, Spring Hill, Queensland
23) 165 Frank Prater, Kurri Kurri, New South Wales
24) 167 Darren Knights,Bungendore, New South Wales
25) 173 Daniel Jack, Brisbane, Queensland
26) 177 Michael, Debra Bunyard, Patterson Lakes, Victoria
27) 182 Anthony Scanlan, Lorn, New South Wales
28) 203 John Mcdaniel, Weston Creek Australian Capital Territory
29) 205 Aron Gavin, Baxter, Victoria
30) 208 Matthew Harper, Derrinallum, Victoria
31) 211 Clownfish,Tom & Geoff Klestadt, Williamstown, Victoria
32) 213 Christopher Bland, Toorak, Victoria
33) 234 Johan Fourie, Durack, Northern Territory
34) 235 Ian Van de Straat, Stuart, Queensland
35) 242 Grant Gillespie, Colac, Victoria
36) 262 David Daniels, Page, Australian Capital Territory
37) 273 Joshua McAndrew, Newtown Ipswich Queensland
38) 274 Adam Baker, Singleton, New South Wales
39) 282 Andrew Van Andel, West Brunswick Victoria
40) 284 Ben Schutz, Gateshead New South Wales 
41) 291 Andrew Jenkin, Mornigton Victoria
42) 310 Maurice Harland, Gympie, Queensland
43) 326 Barrie Armstrong, Brisbane 4173, Queensland
44) 327 Ronald Bugg, Sandy Bay Tasmania
45) 333 Antoine Huret, Gympie Queensland 4570
46) 343 Leigh Nielsen, Flynn, Australian Capital Territory
47) 356 Andrew Denman, Kettering, Tasmania
48) 363 Mark and Linda Clegg, Everton Hills, Brisbane Queensland
49) 364 Peter Grace, Bungalow, Queensland
50) 366 Timothy Edwards & Davo, North Hobart Tasmania 
51) 367 Scott Brain, Mornington, Tasmania
52) 370 Stephen Wagstaff, Yandina Queensland 4561
53) 371 Wade Hardy, Keiraville, New South Wales 2500
54) 374 Anthony Ellis & Ronn Bugg, Sandy Bay Tasmania 7005
55) 379 Peter Bugg & Paul Johnstone, Sandy Bay Tasmania 7005
56) 384 Aaron Hoffman, MacKay, Queensland
57) 388 Ben Hubbard, Manly, NSW, Australia New South Wales
58) 389 Dan Haynes, Goolwa Beach, South Australia
59) 393 Danny & Susan Cunningham, West Hobart Tasmania 7000
60) 397, Brendan Greenwood, Blackalls Park, NSW
61) 399 Bellrive Yacht Club, West Hobart Tasmania 7000
62) 401, Steven Davison, Bellerive Tasmania 7018
63) 412 Brendan Herron, 
Lenah Valley 
Hobart, Tasmania
64) 413 Stuart Claydon, North Tamborine, Queensland 4272
65) 415 Angus Wells, Hobart, Tasmania 7004
66) 423 Alex Nolan, currently in Spain, but will build in Australia
67) 426 A.J.Green, Norman Park, 4170, Qld
68) 429 Leigh Knowles, Ulverstone 7315, Tasmania
69) 430 Charlie Livesey, Lower Sandy Bay, Tasmania
70) 432 Rowan Hancox, Bushland Beach, Queensland
71) 442 Richard Baldock, Royston Park, South Australia
72) 446 Dan Haynes, Goolwa Beach, South Australia
73) 449 Dan Haynes, Goolwa Beach, South Australia
74) 465 Andrew Nicholas-Canning, New South Wales
Austria
1) 278 Wolfgang Lamot, Graz
2) 352 Martin Schneebacher, Graz
3) 431 Joseph Pfeifer, Baden
Belgium
1) 156 Jean-Marie Cool, Waregem
Brazil
1) 049 Fernando Simões de Amorim, Rio de Janeiro
2) 070 Daniel Lacerda, Bahia
3) 075 Adam Max, Joinville, Santa Catarina,
4) 192 Roberto Barddal, Navegantes – Santa Catarina
5) 292 Jackson José Manerich, Presidente Getúlio Santa Catarina
6) 298 JOAO DE DEUS ASSIS FILHO, Joinville, Santa Catarina
7) 304 Guilherme Di Lascio, Sao Paulo  – São Paulo
8) 331 PAULO LOURENCO, Santa Catarina
9) 339 Carlos Barbieri, Curitiba  – Paraná
10) 353 Alessandro Silva de AlmeIda, Santa Catarina
11) 380 Bruno Telles, Brasilia – Distrito Federal
Bulgaria
1) 289 Teodora Naneva, BULGARIA, VARNA
2) 440. Yoanna Atanasova, Bourgas, Bulgaria
Canada
1 ) 026 Blue Messiah, Erik Stevens, Vancouver, BC
2 ) 027 Michael French, Oakville, Ontario
3 ) 035 Rodger W Welch, N. Vancouver, BC
4 ) 054 Little Deuce Coupe, Mark Isaak, Cultus Lake, BC
5 ) 064 Jean-Philipe Bourque, Saint John, New Bunswick
6 ) 123 Nick Coleman, Toronto, Ontario
7 ) 133 Frankd Diedrich, Sylvan Lake, Alberta
8 ) 144 Jordi Quintin, Otterburn Park Quebec
9 ) 169 Markku Paivarinta, George, British Columbia
10 ) 178 James & Heidi Colburn, Napanee, Ontario
11 ) 188 Scot Mundle, Napanee, Ontario
12 ) 197 Ryan Scott, Chemainus, British Columbia
13 ) 209 Peter & Michelle Wingfield, Kelowna, British Columbia
14 ) 220 Mike Silverton, Nanaimo, BC
15 ) 226 Peter Gifford, St. John’s, Newfoundland
16 ) 239 Mike Evans, Cobble Hill, BC
17 ) 255 Jobe Groot, Vancouver British Columbia
18 ) 259 David Morton, Barrie, Ontario
19 ) 287 Anonymous, Ottawa Ontario
20) 328 Matthew Lewis, Nanaimo British Columbia
21) 337 Anthony Bell, Fox Point, Nova Scotia
22) 358 John Wynn, Dartmouth Nova Scotia
23) 362 Tim O’Connell, West Vancouver, British Columbia
24) 365 Ken Chirico, Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
25) 400 Bill Strosberg, Ottawa Ontario
26) 240 Michael France, Vancouver, British Columbia
27) 411 Michael France, Vancouver, British Columbia
28) 435 Trevor Looker, Montreal, Quebec
Chile
1 ) 146 Ricardo Rubio Studardo, Santiago, RM
China
1) 142 Patrick Pfahlert, Shanghai, Luwan District
2) 148 Matthias Mueller, Shanghai, Shanghai
3) 157 Yunfei Li, Dalian, Liaoning
4) 382 Matthew Muhlenkamp, Taicang, Jiang Su Province
Croatia
1 ) 106 Petar Glebov, Zagreb
2 ) 238 Slobodan Dakic, Sibenik
3 ) 265 Sasa Vlhov, Zagreb
4 ) 272 Neven Cuculic, Kraljevica, PGZ
5 ) 275 Stanko Mamula, Rijeka
6) 293 Damir Ralic, Zagreb
7) 297 Orjen Petkovic, Rijeka
8) 316 Frane Zanki, Zagreb
9) 312 Vuletić Antun, Rijeka
10) 369 Eduard Rukavina, V. Rijeka
11) 392 Mihael Nikolić, Rijeka
12) 424 Marin Lukas, Zagreb
13) 434 Mladen Juričić, Zagreb
14) 436 Petar Juričić, Zagreb
15) 461 Boris Blažević, Požega
16) 470 Miro Magisic, Zadar
17) 476 Aleksandar Ivanović, Zadar
Czech Republic
1 ) 233 Petr Bryx, Na vysluni, Neratovice
2) 311 Hynek Berka, Steti
3) 332 Miroslav Markant, (Zlaty lihovar, a.s.), Praha 5
Denmark
1 ) 191 Claus Rossing, Linkopingvej, Roskilde, DK
2) 444 Soeren Nielsen, Horsens, DK
Dominican Republic
1 ) 414 Ricardo Martinez, Santo Domingo, Distrito Nacional
Egypt
1 ) 253 Sayed Zein el Din, Maadi Cairo, Cairo
Estonia
1) 338 Andres Ristimagi, Harjumaa 
Finland
1 ) 135 Jarno Koskinen, Syvaraumankatu, Rauma
2) 359 Tatu Konttinen, Kotka, Kymenlaakso
France
1 ) 184 Antoine Vincent, Fourqueux
2 ) 322 Yves Goetschmann, Maxilly sur Leman
3) 325 M. GAUTHEY, Jacqueline GAUTHEY, LA ROCHE EN BRENIL
Germany
1) 051 Area 51 Helmut Weiberlenn, Beerbuschstieg
2 ) 099 Ralph Mario Renner, Leck, Hamburg
3 ) 131 Michael Gehlsen, Wiesbaden
4 ) 143 Martin Vache, Muenchen
5 ) 155 Sebastian Krueger, D-Stralsund
6 ) 183 Skander Neiazy, D-87435 Kempten
7 ) 210 Christoph Boehm, Preetz
8 ) 229 Hans Kratz, Prien a. Ch.
9 ) 251 Heinz-Werner Kandels, D-54595 Prüm
10 ) 256 Oliver Kiener, Idstein-Eschenhahn
11) 321 (321GO) Helene Buderus, Hamburg
12) 323 Christoph Damm, Frankfurt
13) 351 KLaus Bernau, Radolfzell
14) 409 Holger Nürnberg, Duisburg
Greece
1 ) 096 Galateia Parousi, Athens
2 ) 166 Jeff Pollock, Corfu
3 ) 198 Xenofon Gerogiannis, Athens
4 ) 212 George Boussoulas, Athens
5) 279 Alexandros Tsirimiangos & Georgios Xenophon Lykouris, Corfu
6) 301 Philip & Maria, Athens
India
1) 390 SAGAR KUDALE, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Italy
1 ) 085 Dimitri Bettina, Como
2 ) 119 Enrico Moscatelli, Grosetto
3 ) 158 Fabienne Sarruss, Castelveccana, Varese
4 ) 180 Sandro Basurto, Racale, Lecce
5 ) 196 Giuseppe Bianco, Matera
Hungary
1) 313 Nemedi Xaver, Gyor
2 460. Zoltan Kilian, Budapest, H1194, Hungary,
3) 473 Tibor Rumplerné, Várpalota, Magyarország
Jamaica
1) 383 Harry Harper, Kingston
Japan
1 ) 266 Peter Fuchs, Tokyo
2) 391 Sonoda Shichi, Kumamoto City, Kumamoto
3) 395 Fuminori Takasaki, Itoshima-shi Shima Matsuguma, Fukuoka
Lithuania
1) 319 Ricardas Augustinavicius, Vilnius
Martinique
1) 386 Emmanuel Velasquez, Quartier Mansarde Rancee
Mexico
1 ) 288 Rocky Shelton, Tijuana
New Zealand
1 ) 404 Grant M Scurr, Pakuranga, Auckland, New Zealand
Netherlands
1 ) 065 David den Breejan, Eindhoven
2 ) 115 Joost van Dijk, Dalen
3 ) 202 J.H. van der Molen, Leiden
4 ) 241 Michiel Arends, Zaandijk
5 ) 223 Deiderik Goddeeris, Noor Brabant
6 ) 285 Marcel Van Pagee, Goes 
7 ) 290 Anonymous, Nieuwegein
8) 320 Jan Wielsma, Culemborg 
9) 349 R Manuel, Heerewaarden
Norway
1 ) 059 Ragnar Thor Mikkelsen, Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag
Philippines
1 ) 122 Eric Jurado, Manila
Poland
1 ) 063 Pawel Mylka, Police
2 ) 149 Maciek Miodo Òski
Russia
1) 330 Gleb Tourchaninov, Irkutsk, Irkutsk Area, Lake Baikal
2) 334 Peter Tatarinov, Irkutsk, Lake Baikal
3) 447 Andrey Zhidovtsev, 152020 RUSSIA, Yaroslavl region, Pereslavl – Zalesskiy
4) 448 Andrey Zhidovtsev, 152020 RUSSIA, Yaroslavl region, Pereslavl – Zalesskiy
5) 453 Andrey Zhidovtsev, 152020 RUSSIA, Yaroslavl region, Pereslavl – Zalesskiy
6) 463 Peter Tatarinov, Irkutsk, Lake Baikal
7) 474 Mikhail Pankov, Perm
8) 477 Valentin Tharenko, Bratsk
9) Natalia Sourina, Moscow
Singapore
1 ) 058 Ebbe Larsen, Singapore
2) 437 Loh Wai Kin, Singapore
Slovakiia
1) 305 Dana Fialova, Studienka, Slovakia 
2) 317 Rastislav Klamar, Humenne, Slovak Republic
Slovenia
1 ) 021 Miro Peternelj, Ljubljana
2 ) 163 Rok Bordon “rok”, Celje
3 ) 195 Sura, Slovenia
4 ) 248 Matej Doles, Vnanje Gorice, Brezovica
5) 402 SEBASTIJAN TOPLAK, DUPLEK, 2241, Slovenia
South Africa
1) 306 James Turner, Knysna, Western Cape
2) 433 Graham Cross, Muizenberg, Cape Town, Western Cape
3) 471 (WILL) Charles Goodlet, Morningside, Gauteng
South Korea
1 ) 097 Harold Y. Shim, Chongro-ku, Seoul,
2 ) 102 Sean Hayes, Chongno-gu, Seoul
3 ) 104 You Sup Yi, Seoul
4) 105 Young Bok Song, Seoul
Spain
1 ) 170 Anne Begoc, Valencia
2 ) 261 Marcelo Eduardo Antonini, Barcelona
3) 324 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ JUAN, Castellon
4) 419 JUAN PABLO SEVILLA GONZÁLEZ, MURCIA
5) 452 Emilio Carrero Muñoz, Collado Mediano, Madrid
St. Vincents
1 ) 299 Wiley, The Moorings Canouan LTD., Base Manager, CANOUAN ISLAND St. Vincent and The Grenadines
Sweden
1 ) 053 Goran Stigler, Gothenburg
2 ) 110 Simon Bagstam, Kersberga
3 ) 249 Per Mårtensson, Tranås
4) 428 Henrik Åkesson, Hägersten
Thailand
1 ) 216 Peter Plant, Donsak, Suratthani
Turkey
1 ) 230 Can Ergun, Turkey
2 ) 270 Jerome Negre, Besiktas, Istanbul
3) 450 İbrahim Kaya, MUĞLA
Ukraine
1 ) 101 Pavel Kovalchuk, Zaporozhye
2) 445 Syrovatsky Vitaly, Kiev 
United Kingdom
1 ) 045 Gerry Faram, Cowes, Isle of Wight, Hertfordshire
2 ) 204 C R Agar, Levington, Ipswich, Suffolk
3 ) 245 Tristan Kemp, Thatchers Wood, Kitnocks Hill, Southampton, Hampshire
4 ) 246 Tristan Kemp, Thatchers Wood, Kitnocks Hill, Southampton, Hampshire
5) 267 Alex Edwards, Cardiff
6) 329 Gary Hynes & son Rick, South Hampton, England
7) 340 Toby Mumford, 3 Holyrood Avenue, Southampton, Hampshire
8) 354 John Green, Ashford, Kent
9) 396 James Donaldson, 4 Marine Court, Fairlie, North Ayrshire  
USA
Alabama
1) 194 Charles Solvason, Auburn
2) 247 John French, Fairhope
Arizona
1 ) 077 Morton L. Caplan, Tucson
2 ) 094 Andy Greever, Phoenix
3 ) 168 Barry Lay, Cornville
Arkansas
1) Greg Johnson, Little Rock
California
1 ) 138 George Biery, Sacramento
2 ) 141 Brant Adornato, Livermore
3 ) 151 Quinn Farnes, Laguna Beach
4 ) 153 Raymond van Heel, Santa Ana
5 ) 162 Joseph Schriefer, Huntington Beach
6 ) 159 Timo42, Anaheim
7 ) 181 Tim Carter, Harbor City
8 ) 218 Heejun Kyung, Oakland
9 ) 227 Andrew Walz, Portola Valley
10 ) 232 Ronald Schmid, Redondo Beach
11 ) 283 David Young, Chris Maxwell, South Lake Tahoe
12 ) 303 Ross Craig, Berkeley
13 ) 342 Andy Flores, San Diego
14 ) 348 William Ziel, Torrance
15) 360 David Nelson, 29 Palms
16) 361 Howard Keay Edwards, San Jose
18) 422 Phil Minnehan, Fresno
Colorado
1 ) 042 Moose & Squirrel, Tim Reiter & Susan James, Pagosa Springs
2 ) 139 William Patrick, Denver
3) 277 Madame Zafishka, Suzie CC, Pagosa Springs
4) 368 Merritt A Bigelow, III, Denver
Connecticut
1) 176 Bill Fries, Old Lyme
2) 318 Arthur Antunes, New Milford
3) 464. Logan Mitchell, Norfolk
Florida
1 ) 038 Jaconn, FL
2 ) 068 Midnight Oil, Glen Maxwell, Live Oak
3 ) 095 Nicholas T Nida, Cocoa
4) 118 John Gross, Delray Beach
5 ) 130 Joseph Markusic, Jacksonville
6 ) 140 Donated to Sea Scouts, Donald St Amour, Lutz
7) 172 Duncan Mackenzie, Rockledge
8) 187 William Ranney, (Colin) Vero Beach
9 ) 206 Joseph Markusic, Jacksonville (#2)
10 ) 221 Donald St Amour, Lutz
11) 418 Brent Carter, Longwood
Georgia
1 ) 034 ? Gainesville, Ga. (Sold?)
2 ) 093 Jonathan Leonard, Savannah
3) 127 Chris Brown, Macon
Hawaii
1) 147 Sheldon McClaflin, Honolulu
Idaho
1) 134 Joel Santaone IdaSailor Marine, Garden City
2) 136 Peter Santaone, IdaSailor Marine, Garden City
3) 137 Keith Sander, IdaSailor Marine, Garden City
Illinois
1) 041 Andrew Gibson, St. Charles
2) 074 Pipe Dream, Kevin McDaniel, Evanston
3) 378 Bill Judson, Woodstock
Indiana
1) 252 Joshua Butler, Evansville
Iowa
1) 048 Revolution Stephen Saint-Vincent, Ames
Kentucky
1) 017 bbjsailor, Louisville
Louisiana
394. Louis Adams, Slidell
Maine
1) 335 Tom Lanagan, Woods Hole
2) 286 Paul Mallory, Kittery
Maryland
1) 087 George (Tim) Ford, Towson
2) 201 Michael Capitain, Chevy Chase
3) 420 Clay Youmans, Bowie
Massachusetts
1) 175 Mark Thirsk, Mendon
2) 200 Benjamin Hannigan, Lakeville
3) 355 Noel Martin, New Bedford
Michigan
1) 069 Robert Zimmerman, Traverse City
2) 121 Dan Sherburn, Spring Lake
3) 124 Donald Lemire, Menominee
4) 132 Rand E, Winters, Alto
5) 281 Meade Gougeon, Gougeon Brothers, Bay City
6) 347 Benjamin Algera, Holland
7) 387 Jim Helvey, Ann Arbor
8) 427 Andrew Berge, Boyne City
Minnesota
1) 086 John Davis, Saint Paul
2) 108 Ronald Bowman, International Falls
Missouri
1) 161 Philip Behrens, WILDWOOD
2) 231 Chad McNeeley, Kirksville
Mississippi
1) 376 Robert Payne, Ocean Springs
Montana
1) 039 Stephen Connell, Charlo
2) 061 Critical Twist, Jon Raymond, Polson
Nevada
1) 098 Don L Macey, Fallon
2) 456 Patrick Andersen, Sparks

New Hampshire
1) 385 Todd Boire, Datmouth
New Jersey
1) 217 Jay Campbell, Fair Haven
2) 228 Brian McEwing, Villas
3) 403 Peter Cecinini, Jersey City
New Mexico
1) 164 Chris Dudley, ABQ
New York
1) 024 Chris Ancliffe, New York
2) 060 James Sekol, Fairport
3) 145 Matt Papson, Huntington Station,
4) 243 Boris Hazell, Shelter Island
5) 254 James Cohen, Mt Sinai
6) 357 Dale Tanski, Cowlesville
7) 405 Craig Stay, Morrisonville
8) 438 Paul Ballew, Brooklyn
9) 475 Brian Kapelle, Schnectady
N. Carolina
1) 025 sailfast NC
2) 066 Steve Ross, NC
3) 071 Mark Schwing, Durham
4) 113 Geoffrey Gullickson, Williston
5) 215 Angela McMahon, Beaufort
6) 336 Christopher Beckwith, Willmington
Ohio
1) 090 Chris Glynnle, Avon
2) 150 Roberto Zayas, Westerville
3) 345 Gary Jenkins, Spencer
4) 346 346 Gary Jenkins, Spencer
5) 377 Steve Gregory, Cleveland
6) 381, Phil Ryder, Gates Mills
Oklahoma
1) 441. Brad Hickman, Woodward
Oregon
1) 029 Doug Pihlaja, North Plains
2) 078 Chuck Gottfried, Springfield
3) 154 Michael Mellor, Eugene
4) 171 James Pettycrew, Portland
5) 214 Nicholas Stahl, Portland
6) 244 Brandt Schram, Eugene
7) 250 Eric Rimkus, Portland
8) 263 Dave Hickman, Portland
9) 268 PDX Fleet Assoc., Portland
10) 269 Brian Lockwood, Durham
11) 341 Kerry Poe, North Sails Oregon, Portland
12) 350 Lee Hollingworth, West Linn
13) 421 John P Goodyear, Beaverton
14) 469 Jason Schleichardt, Tigard
Pennsylvania
1) 019 Second Alarm, Nathan Teslik, Renfrew
2) 116 Richard Childs, Lawrence
3) 193 Wayne Hess, South Levitown
4) 199 Christopher Wurts,Chester Springs
5) 258 John Deimel, Erie
6) 417 Art Phillips, Scranton
Rhode Island
1) 008 Moving Target, Bob, Charlestown
2) 100 David Paine, Barrington
3) 126 Raymond M. Hurley, Middleton
4) 179 Jelle Jorritsma, Jamestown
5) 222 Peter Ross
6) 224 Henrik Dunlaevy, North Kingstown
7) 257 Thomas Degremonte, Wakefield
S. Carolina
1) 036 AKA: Dawg_House, Jon Carnabuci, Columbia
2) 067 Zodiac Cowboy, Matt Broughton, Florence
3) 236 Keith Chiswell, Greenville
4) 276 Doug Zemp, Edisto Island
Tennesee
1) 050 Sam Shafer, Johnson City
Texas
1) 030 Chris Farmer, Houston
2) 152 Matthew Tomas, Houston
3) 225 Paul Renfro, Seabrook
4) 271 Timothy Pletcher, Austin
5) 280 William Wood, Lubbock
6) 373 Daniel LaFon, League City
7) 375 James Hefty, Houston
8) 194 Charles Solvason, College Station
9) 467 Christopher Hayes, Denton
10) 295 Graeme Ripley, Houston
Utah
1) 028 Dwight Nicholson, Salt Lake City
Virginia
1) 072 Eric M. Schwab, Norfolk
2) 174 Michael Delaney, Arlington
3) 237 Phillip Denvir, Irvington
4) 296 Tim & Connie Ketten, Suffolk
5) 300 John Behen, Manassas
6) 372 Tim & Connie Ketten, Suffolk, Hull #2
7) 439 John Long, Alexandria
Washington
1) 062 Robert White, Federal Way
2) 091 Fred Abelman, Anacortes
3) 185 Dan Ohms, Bellingham
4) 189 Patrick Saltssman, Renton
5) 190 Charles Snook, Anacortes
6) 207 Mark Foley, Yelm
7) 219 Paul Michael, Kirkland
8) 264 Ken Fubert, Bainbridge Island
9) 020 Grant Dull, Bainbridge Island
10) 410 David Moran
 & Stephen, Camas
11) 416 Nicholas Wilson, Anacortes
12) 472 Matthew K Steverson, Seattle
Wisconsin
1) 117 John Lehman, Milwaukee
2) 129 Jeff Dalsin, Madison
3) 451 Daniel Dixon, Sharon